PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
03:29:22 |
40,64 |
2 |
SCHORN Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BAZZANA Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KOCJAN Jure |
SLO |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
00:00 |
|
11 |
TABORRE Fabio |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
KÖNIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BETANCUR Gomez Carl |
COL |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DYACHENKO Alexandr |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
00:00 |
|
37 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonatha |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
DURET Sébastien |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
VRECER Robert |
SLO |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BAGOT Yohan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
PAGANI Angelo |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
00:00 |
|
52 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LANG Paul |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
55 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin |
BEL |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
00:00 |
|
59 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
WOEHRER David |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
GUILLOU Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir |
CRO |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ROE Timothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
65 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:25 |
|
66 |
INTXAUSTI Benat |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:37 |
|
67 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
01:09 |
|
68 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guil |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
69 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03:21 |
|
70 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03:21 |
|
71 |
DI CORRADO Andrea |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
03:21 |
|
72 |
GAUGL Florian |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
04:18 |
|
73 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
04:18 |
|
74 |
SOKOLL Christoph |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:18 |
|
75 |
PRAXMARER Stefan |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:18 |
|
76 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
04:18 |
|
77 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
04:18 |
|
78 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
04:18 |
|
79 |
NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevg |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:18 |
|
80 |
DI PAOLO Francesco |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
04:18 |
|
81 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
04:18 |
|
82 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
04:18 |
|
83 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
04:18 |
|
84 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
04:18 |
|
85 |
BODROGI Laszlo |
FRA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
05:54 |
|
86 |
JARC Blaz |
SLO |
TEAM NETAPP |
05:54 |
|
87 |
LOCATELLI Stefano |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
05:54 |
|
88 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
05:54 |
|
89 |
DELLE STELLE Chri |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
05:54 |
|
90 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
KATUSHA TEAM |
05:54 |
|
91 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
05:54 |
|
92 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
05:54 |
|
93 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
05:54 |
|
94 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
06:44 |
|
95 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
06:44 |
|
96 |
FÖRSTER Robert |
GER |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
06:44 |
|
97 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
06:44 |
|
98 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
99 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
06:44 |
|
100 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:44 |
|
101 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:44 |
|
102 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
06:44 |
|
103 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
104 |
BERTOLINI Thomas |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
06:44 |
|
105 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
06:44 |
|
106 |
MARIN Matej |
SLO |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
06:44 |
|
107 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
06:44 |
|
108 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
109 |
TSATEVICH Alexey |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
06:44 |
|
110 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
TEAM NETAPP |
06:44 |
|
111 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
06:44 |
|
112 |
REUS Kai |
NED |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
06:44 |
|
113 |
DAY Benjamin |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
06:44 |
|
114 |
DE MAAR Marc |
AHO |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
06:44 |
|
115 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
06:44 |
|
116 |
McCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
06:44 |
|
117 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
06:44 |
|
118 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
06:44 |
|
119 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
06:44 |
|
120 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
121 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
BEL |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
06:44 |
|
122 |
LABBE Arnaud |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
06:44 |
|
123 |
LOMBARDI Omar |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
06:44 |
|
124 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
06:44 |
|
125 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:44 |
|
126 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
06:44 |
|
127 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
06:44 |
|
128 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
06:44 |
|
129 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
06:44 |
|
130 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:44 |
|
131 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:44 |
|
132 |
AUER Gernot |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
06:44 |
|
133 |
OBKIRCHER Marc |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
134 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
06:44 |
|
135 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
136 |
CODOL Massimo |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
06:44 |
|
137 |
RABON Frantisek |
CZE |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
06:44 |
|
138 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
06:44 |
|
DNF |
BERTHOU Eric |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
|
|
DNF |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
DNF |
NARDECCHIA Umberto |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
11:14:50 |
|
2 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
3 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
00:16 |
|
4 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:31 |
|
5 |
VRECER Robert |
SLO |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:37 |
|
6 |
DYACHENKO Alexandr |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:44 |
|
7 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
8 |
PAGANI Angelo |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
01:00 |
|
9 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
10 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
01:27 |
|
11 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
01:28 |
|
12 |
TABORRE Fabio |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
01:36 |
|
13 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:42 |
|
14 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
15 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
01:51 |
|
16 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
02:02 |
|
17 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:16 |
|
18 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:18 |
|
19 |
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin |
BEL |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
02:25 |
|
20 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonatha |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:55 |
|
21 |
LANG Paul |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
02:55 |
|
22 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
03:05 |
|
23 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:05 |
|
24 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
03:42 |
|
25 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
04:00 |
|
26 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
04:14 |
|
27 |
DURET Sébastien |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
04:43 |
|
28 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
05:05 |
|
29 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:06 |
|
30 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
05:14 |
|
31 |
KÖNIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
05:40 |
|
32 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
05:49 |
|
33 |
BETANCUR Gomez Carl |
COL |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
05:49 |
|
34 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
05:52 |
|
35 |
WOEHRER David |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
05:54 |
|
36 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
05:55 |
|
37 |
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir |
CRO |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
05:55 |
|
38 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:36 |
|
39 |
BAGOT Yohan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
07:27 |
|
40 |
GUILLOU Florian |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
07:42 |
|
41 |
ROE Timothy |
AUS |
BMC |
08:10 |
|
42 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
08:46 |
|
43 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:46 |
|
44 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
08:49 |
|
45 |
BAZZANA Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
09:11 |
|
46 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
09:37 |
|
47 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
09:39 |
|
48 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
10:00 |
|
49 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:01 |
|
50 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
10:20 |
|
51 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
10:41 |
|
52 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:05 |
|
53 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
11:26 |
|
54 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
11:36 |
|
55 |
DE MAAR Marc |
AHO |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
11:39 |
|
56 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:01 |
|
57 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
12:09 |
|
58 |
GAUGL Florian |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
12:11 |
|
59 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
12:17 |
|
60 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
12:39 |
|
61 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
13:12 |
|
62 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
13:19 |
|
63 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
13:30 |
|
64 |
KOCJAN Jure |
SLO |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
13:31 |
|
65 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
13:41 |
|
66 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
13:56 |
|
67 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
14:01 |
|
68 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
14:24 |
|
69 |
INTXAUSTI Benat |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:44 |
|
70 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
15:03 |
|
71 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
15:26 |
|
72 |
SCHORN Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
15:38 |
|
73 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
15:54 |
|
74 |
DI PAOLO Francesco |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
15:56 |
|
75 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
16:01 |
|
76 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
16:17 |
|
77 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
16:44 |
|
78 |
LABBE Arnaud |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
17:00 |
|
79 |
DI CORRADO Andrea |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
17:31 |
|
80 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
17:32 |
|
81 |
SOKOLL Christoph |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
17:49 |
|
82 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
17:58 |
|
83 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
18:03 |
|
84 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN |
18:16 |
|
85 |
LOCATELLI Stefano |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
18:27 |
|
86 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
18:27 |
|
87 |
RABON Frantisek |
CZE |
OPQ |
18:55 |
|
88 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
19:01 |
|
89 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
19:41 |
|
90 |
NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevg |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
19:46 |
|
91 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
21:08 |
|
92 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
21:09 |
|
93 |
LOMBARDI Omar |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
21:18 |
|
94 |
DELLE STELLE Chri |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX |
21:41 |
|
95 |
BERTOLINI Thomas |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
21:59 |
|
96 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
TEAM NETAPP |
22:20 |
|
97 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
KATUSHA TEAM |
22:43 |
|
98 |
MARIN Matej |
SLO |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
22:44 |
|
99 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
22:51 |
|
100 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guil |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
22:53 |
|
101 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
22:56 |
|
102 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
23:13 |
|
103 |
JARC Blaz |
SLO |
TEAM NETAPP |
23:18 |
|
104 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
23:47 |
|
105 |
PRAXMARER Stefan |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
24:35 |
|
106 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM NETAPP |
24:48 |
|
107 |
TSATEVICH Alexey |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
25:21 |
|
108 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
25:24 |
|
109 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
25:57 |
|
110 |
REUS Kai |
NED |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
26:11 |
|
111 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
BEL |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
26:12 |
|
112 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
OPQ |
26:18 |
|
113 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:24 |
|
114 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
26:30 |
|
115 |
BODROGI Laszlo |
FRA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
26:33 |
|
116 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS |
26:36 |
|
117 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
27:05 |
|
118 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
27:10 |
|
119 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
28:40 |
|
120 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
28:46 |
|
121 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
29:14 |
|
122 |
AUER Gernot |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
29:31 |
|
123 |
CODOL Massimo |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE |
30:26 |
|
124 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
30:28 |
|
125 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
30:43 |
|
126 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA |
30:48 |
|
127 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
30:52 |
|
128 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
31:14 |
|
129 |
DAY Benjamin |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
31:33 |
|
130 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
32:32 |
|
131 |
McCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
32:44 |
|
132 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
33:07 |
|
133 |
OBKIRCHER Marc |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
33:15 |
|
134 |
FÖRSTER Robert |
GER |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRESENTED BY MAXXIS |
33:29 |
|
135 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN |
33:52 |
|
136 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
34:01 |
|
137 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
34:56 |
|
138 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
35:22 |
|